会員施設紹介

北海道地方 北海道
東北地方 青森県岩手県秋田県宮城県山形県福島県
関東地方 群馬県栃木県茨城県埼玉県東京都千葉県神奈川県
中部地方 新潟県石川県富山県長野県福井県岐阜県山梨県愛知県静岡県
近畿地方 京都府兵庫県大阪府奈良県滋賀県三重県和歌山県
中国地方 岡山県鳥取県広島県島根県山口県
四国地方 香川県愛媛県高知県徳島県
九州地方 福岡県佐賀県長崎県大分県熊本県宮崎県鹿児島県沖縄県

大阪府

認可

施設名住所電話番号
グローバルキッズ 戎本町園大阪市浪速区戎本町2-6-2606-6633-1455
グローバルキッズ 東淡路園大阪府大阪市東淀川区東淡路4-14-1506-6325-1061
グローバルキッズ あびこ園大阪府大阪市住吉区我孫子4-9-1206-6691-3233
グローバルキッズ 住之江園大阪府大阪市住之江区御崎8-1-606-6606-8968
さくらさくみらい  善源寺大阪市都島区善源寺町1-13-2206-6180-6039
さくらさくみらい 元町保育園大阪市浪速区元町3-6-106-6586-9739
ほっぺるランド 国津橋大阪市西区川口4丁目8-3306-6626-9086 
ほっぺるランド 鶴見緑地大阪市鶴見区浜2-2-6806-6995-4122
ほっぺるランド 新高大阪市淀川区新高1-7-3706-4866-5878
ほっぺるランド 天王寺本町大阪市天王寺区上本町7-3-2106-6773-2773
クオリスキッズ 北梅田保育園大阪市北区大淀中3-9-2206-6345-5350
クオリスキッズ 三国本町保育園大阪市淀川区三国本町1-12-406-6350-2351  
クオリスキッズ 中津三丁目保育園大阪市北区中津3-25-2 北梅田パークレジデンス1階06-6292-5757  
トレジャーキッズ ともぶち保育園大阪市都島区友渕町2-10-17060-6180-7020
トレジャーキッズ よこつづみ保育園大阪市鶴見区横堤5-8-9 06-6780-4771
トレジャーキッズ ひめさと保育園大阪市西淀川区姫里2-9-2706-6829-6266
トレジャーキッズ たかどの保育園大阪市旭区高殿7-16-2906-6967-9191
トレジャーキッズ えのき保育園吹田市江の木町14-1006-6155-8825
トレジャーキッズ あおばおか保育園吹田市青葉丘北7-2606-6155-6989
トレジャーキッズ ふれあい緑地保育園豊中市服部西町5-10-1006-6868-9998
トレジャーキッズ ひがしとよなか保育園豊中市東豊中町5-32-2106-6836-9939
トレジャーキッズ あおみなみ保育園箕面市彩都粟生南2-12-22072-734-8010
トレジャーキッズ いまみや保育園箕面市今宮3-8-2072-737-6033
エンジェルキッズ 城東園大阪市城東区今福西5-11-2706-6939-3800
エンジェルキッズ 都島園大阪市都島区都島北通1-23-13 マルニコーポ都島第4 1階060-6180-4080
エンジェルキッズ 阿倍野園大阪市阿倍野区天王寺町北2-1-906-6719-6666
エンジェルキッズ 大手通園大阪市中央区大手通1-3-5 KT大手通ビル1階06-6948-8434
エンジェルキッズ 東大阪園東大阪市西石切町7-6-7  オーク新石切 1階072-985-5214
エンジェルキッズ 八戸ノ里園東大阪市下小阪5-1-11  ラ・フォンテ八戸ノ里1階06-6729-0056
トレジャーキッズ にしじゅく保育園大阪府箕面市西宿2-21-19072-749-3008
えがおの森保育園 どうしん大阪市北区同心1-6-2706-6358-4611
ニチイキッズ 泉南保育園泉南市樽井8-7-5072-483-4041
ニチイキッズ 柏原保育園柏原市国分西1-1-17 072-975-2225
ニチイキッズ 木川東保育園 大阪市淀川区木川東3-10-20 1階 06-4805-8315
ニチイキッズ 長曽根保育園 堺市北区長曽根町1467-1072-240-3360
アスク南堀江保育園大阪府大阪市西区南堀江1-18-4  住友生命湊町MTビル 1階044-871-2108
アスクうちんだい保育園大阪府大阪市都島区内代町1-6-706-6858-1573
アスク久宝寺駅前保育園大阪府八尾市龍華町1-4-1 メガシティータワーズ2階072-924-3060
アスク彩都西保育園大阪府箕面市彩都粟生南1-18-38072-749-0850  
アスク上新田保育園大阪府豊中市上新田4-24-606-6836-5851
アスク曽根南保育園大阪府豊中市曽根南町1-1-106-6867-6055

その他の保育施設

施設名住所電話番号
矢尾市立病院 院内保育室八尾市龍華町1-3-1 6階072 922-0881
TKC大阪信愛女学院小学校 学童保育ベルナルディヌ・クラブ大阪市城東区古市2-7-30 大阪信愛女学院小学校内06-6442-0633
神津小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区十三元今里2-3-12060-6302-9064
田川小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区田川2-9-37060-6301-1840
加島小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区加島1-60-28060-6309-8651
三津屋小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区三津屋中1-4-14060-6301-0276
新高小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区新高1-15-53060-6391-8488
野中小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区野中北1-11-26060-6391-0897
十三小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区十三東4-3-6060-6301-4311
木川小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区木川東3-7-32060-6308-4770
三国小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区三国本町3-9-18060-6391-6101
北中島小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区宮原5-3-4060-6391-2175
西中島小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区西中島7-14-25060-6301-8902
塚本小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区塚本3-5-6060-6390-3454
木川南小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区木川東1-2-36060-6303-0017
東三国小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区東三国6-3-24060-6391-5935
西三国小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区西三国1-21-28060-6397-2192
新東三国小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区東三国3-9-10060-6399-0643
宮原小学校いきいき活動室大阪市淀川区三国本町1-16-44060-6399-5168
桜宮小学校いきいき活動室大阪市都島区東野田町1-10-19 06-6351-8904
中野小学校いきいき活動室大阪市都島区中野町3-10-5 06-6352-6878
高倉小学校いきいき活動室大阪市都島区高倉町3-3-10 06-6924-1575
淀川小学校いきいき活動室大阪市都島区毛馬町3-5-39 06-6921-6873
都島小学校いきいき活動室大阪市都島区都島本通3-10-3 06-6921-6001
内代小学校いきいき活動室大阪市都島区内代町3-4-6 06-6954-8460
東都島小学校いきいき活動室大阪市都島区都島本通4-24-20 06-6921-5413
大東小学校いきいき活動室大阪市都島区毛馬町2-11-111 06-6925-3370
友渕分校小学校いきいき活動室大阪市都島区友渕町1-3-187 06-6921-2016
友渕本校小学校いきいき活動室大阪市都島区友渕町1-3-123 06-6921-6255
福島小学校いきいき活動室大阪市福島区福島4-5-6 06-6441-4029
玉川小学校いきいき活動室大阪市福島区玉川2-13-16 06-6441-6127
野田小学校いきいき活動室大阪市福島区野田5-13-22 06-6461-6870
吉野小学校いきいき活動室大阪市福島区吉野3-10-5 06-6462-5006
大開小学校いきいき活動室大阪市福島区大開2-10-28 06-6462-7822
鷲洲小学校いきいき活動室大阪市福島区鷺洲5-6-8 06-6453-6749
海老江東小学校いきいき活動室大阪市福島区海老江1-6-19 06-6452-2746
海老江西小学校いきいき活動室大阪市福島区海老江8-1-10 06-6451-8925
上福島小学校いきいき活動室大阪市福島区福島7-4-3306-6451-9412
柏里小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区柏里2-13-33 06-6474-5228
野里小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区野里2-21-13 06-6473-4891
姫里小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区姫里2-8-24 06-6474-5603
姫島小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区姫島1-10-4 06-6473-5076
福小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区福町2-5-23 06-6473-1497
大和田小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区大和田4-3-24 06-6472-0182
川北小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区中島1-11-20 06-6473-0275
佃小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区佃1-21-12 06-6474-4499
香蓑小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区御幣島6-5-25 06-6474-9355
歌島小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区歌島2-5-18 06-6473-3838
出来島小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区出来島2-2-24 06-6474-0048
佃西小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区佃2-15-30 06-6472-8016
佃南小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区佃5-12-12 06-6478-2834
御幣島小学校いきいき活動室大阪市西淀川区御幣島3-5-5 06-6475-7501
TKC城星学園小学校 ドーポスコーラ大阪市中央区玉造2-33-2606-6442-0633
TKC城南学園小学校 アフタースクール大阪市東住吉区湯里6-4-26 城南学園小学校内06-6442-0633
第一小学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市野出町1-34072-463-4542
第二小学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市高松北2丁目1-7072-462-7876
第三小学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市旭町4-6072-461-3839
日新学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市中庄801072-464-3839
北中小学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市鶴原2丁目2-68072-464-0827
長坂小学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市鶴原1053072-462-8679
日根野小学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市日根野1684072-467-2342
上之郷小学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市上之郷1680072-467-4777
長南小学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市長滝418072-466-0826
末広小学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市南中安松1545072-466-1056
佐野台小学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市東佐野台1-1072-464-4446
中央小学校留守家庭児童会泉佐野市市場南1丁目9-1072-464-6984
大木小学校  留守家庭児童会泉佐野市大木1443072-493-2717
トレジャーキッズクラブ 茨木校 茨木市別院町3-30 掛谷第4ビル2階072-657-7011
美木多小学校 堺っ子くらぶ堺市南区鴨谷台1-48-1072-297-0821
金岡南小学校 堺っ子くらぶ堺市北区金岡町1182-1072-258-3104
東三国丘小学校 堺っ子くらぶ堺市北区東三国ヶ丘町2-2-1072-252-0263
東百舌鳥小学校 堺っ子くらぶ堺市中区土塔町139072-236-0288
深井小学校 堺っ子くらぶ堺市中区深井中町1409072-278-0108
浅香山小学校 堺っ子くらぶ堺市堺区今池町5072-238-0003
南八下小学校 堺っ子くらぶ堺市東区菩提町5072-285-0614
浜寺東小学校 堺っ子くらぶ堺市西区浜寺船尾町東1072-265-1141
庭代台小学校 堺っ子くらぶ堺市南区庭代台3072-298-3033
宮山台小学校 堺っ子くらぶ堺市南区宮山台2072-297-0515
TKC賢明学園小学校 アフタースクール堺市堺区霞ヶ丘町4-3-27 賢明学園小学校内03-5556-1266
放課後児童クラブ なかよし学級 泉南郡田尻町嘉祥寺407-4072-465-8261
TKC香里ヌヴェール学院小学校 学童保育プチパ寝屋川市美井町18-1006-6442-0633
吹田市立佐井寺留守家庭児童育成室吹田市佐井寺3-3-106-6387-3934
えがおの種保育園大阪市北区同心1-6-2706-6358-4613
ニチイキッズ ニッセイみらい淀屋橋保育園 大阪市中央区今橋3-2-20  洪庵日生ビル1階06-6203-8161
ニチイキッズ 上本町保育園大阪市天王寺区上本町8-2-1  クライス上本町1階06-6776-7526
ニチイキッズ 南堀江保育園 大阪市西区南堀江1-4-1406-4391-3760
ニチイキッズ 堺駅前保育園   堺市堺区竜神橋町2丁3-1072-225-5736
ロータスナーサリー靭公園大阪府大阪市西区靭本町2-5-12 靭公園プライマリーワン1階06-6441-0872
きらぼし保育園大阪府守口市本町1-7-21 ラグーナ本町 中2階06-6994-9696
カンガルーママ保育園大阪府大阪市平野区平野西5-1-11 富士グリーンハイツ2F06-4302-2931
チビッコハウスひまわり大阪府羽曳野市はびきの5-23-8072-938-3388

コメントは受け付けていません。